Ajwain Seeds

NZ$1.00
Size
Quantity
Add To Cart

Common names: Ajwain, Ajowan, Carom seed, Bishop's weed
Botanical name: Trachyspermum ammi
Status: Certified Organic
Origin: India
Parts Used: Seed/Fruit

NZ$1.00
Size
Quantity
Add To Cart

Wildflower Botanicals Ltd. trading as Wildflower Botanicals (est. 2007)

NZ$1.00
Size
Quantity
Add To Cart