Basil (rubbed)

NZ$1.00
Size
Quantity
Add To Cart

Common names: Basil, Sweet Basil
Botanical name: Ocimum basilicum
Status: Certified organic
Origin: Egypt
Plant part: Leaf
 

NZ$1.00
Size
Quantity
Add To Cart

Wildflower Botanicals Ltd. trading as Wildflower Botanicals (est. 2007)

NZ$1.00
Size
Quantity
Add To Cart