Bay Leaves

NZ$2.00
Size
Quantity
Add To Cart

Common names: Bay leaf, Bay Laurel, Laurel leaf, Tej patta
Botanical name: Laurus nobilis
Status: Certified organic
Origin: Spain
Plant part: Leaf

NZ$2.00
Size
Quantity
Add To Cart

Wildflower Botanicals Ltd. trading as Wildflower Botanicals (est. 2007)

NZ$2.00
Size
Quantity
Add To Cart