Cardamom Pods

NZ$3.50
Size
Quantity
Add To Cart

Common name: Green cardamom, Chhoti elaichi, Elaichi
Botanical name: Elettaria cardamomum
Status: Certified organic
Origin: Guatemala
Plant part: Seed/Fruit

NZ$3.50
Size
Quantity
Add To Cart

Wildflower Botanicals Ltd. trading as Wildflower Botanicals (est. 2007)

NZ$3.50
Size
Quantity
Add To Cart