Cassia Quills

NZ$3.00
Size
Quantity
Add To Cart

Common names: Cassia, Java cinnamon, Dalchini
Botanical name: Cinnamomum cassia
Status: Certified organic
Origin: India
Plant part: Bark

NZ$3.00
Size
Quantity
Add To Cart

Wildflower Botanicals Ltd. trading as Wildflower Botanicals (est. 2007)

NZ$3.00
Size
Quantity
Add To Cart