Chili Flakes

NZ$1.00
Size
Quantity
Add To Cart

Common name: Chili, Chili pepper
Botanical name: Capsicum annuum
Status: Certified organic
Origin: India
Plant part: Seed/Fruit
 

NZ$1.00
Size
Quantity
Add To Cart

Wildflower Botanicals Ltd. trading as Wildflower Botanicals (est. 2007)

NZ$1.00
Size
Quantity
Add To Cart