Chili, whole (Kashmiri)

NZ$1.00
Size
Quantity
Add To Cart

Common names: Kashmiri chili, Kashmiri mirch
Botanical name: Capsicum annuum
Status: Conventional
Origin: India
Plant part: Seed/Fruit

NZ$1.00
Size
Quantity
Add To Cart

Wildflower Botanicals Ltd. trading as Wildflower Botanicals (est. 2007)

NZ$1.00
Size
Quantity
Add To Cart