Cinnamon Quills

NZ$2.50
Size
Quantity
Add To Cart

Common names: Cinnamon, Sri Lankan or Ceylon cinnamon, True cinnamon, Dalchini
Botanical name: Cinnamomum verum
Status: Certified organic
Origin: Sri Lanka
Plant part: Bark

NZ$2.50
Size
Quantity
Add To Cart

Wildflower Botanicals Ltd. trading as Wildflower Botanicals (est. 2007)

NZ$2.50
Size
Quantity
Add To Cart