Clove Buds

NZ$2.00
Size
Quantity
Add To Cart

Common names: Cloves, Clove buds, Laung
Botanical name: Syzygium aromaticum
Status: Certified organic
Origin: Sri Lanka
Plant part: Bud

NZ$2.00
Size
Quantity
Add To Cart

Wildflower Botanicals Ltd. trading as Wildflower Botanicals (est. 2007)

NZ$2.00
Size
Quantity
Add To Cart