Cumin Seeds

NZ$1.00
Size
Quantity
Add To Cart

Common names: Cumin, Cumin seed, Jeera, Sabut jeera
Botanical name: Cuminum cyminum
Status: Certified organic
Origin: Egypt
Plant part: Seed/Fruit

NZ$1.00
Size
Quantity
Add To Cart

Wildflower Botanicals Ltd. trading as Wildflower Botanicals (est. 2007)

NZ$1.00
Size
Quantity
Add To Cart