Garlic Granules

NZ$1.00
Size
Quantity
Add To Cart

Common names: Garlic, Garlic bulb, Lehsun
Botanical name: Allium sativum
Status: Certified organic
Origin: India
Plant part: Bulb

NZ$1.00
Size
Quantity
Add To Cart

Wildflower Botanicals Ltd. trading as Wildflower Botanicals (est. 2007)

NZ$1.00
Size
Quantity
Add To Cart